Miembros de la Junta de Centro

Miembros Natos

  • D. ÁLVARO ARIEL GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ
  • D. JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ORTÍZ
  • D. PABLO VICENTE TORRES   

Representantes de los Departamentos

  • D. FRANCISCO AGER VÁZQUEZ
  • Dª. IRENE APARICIO GÓMEZ
  • Dª. EVA ARCO MARTÍNEZ
  • D. ALFONSO BACHILLER SOLER
  • D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLO JIMÉNEZ
  • Dª. ELENA CEREZUELA ESCUDERO
  • D. JORGE LÓPEZ LLORET
  • Dª.MÓNICA MOLINA BECERRA
  • D. FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA CANTERO
  • D. MANUEL MUÑOZ REDONDO
  • D. ENRIQUE JOSÉ NIETO GARCÍA
  • D: FERNANDO ORTEGA CABALLERO
  • D. PABLO RAMÍREZ DEL AMO
  • D. JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ MARÍN
  • D. FCO. JAVIER SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ

Sector A

  • D. FRANCISCO AGUAYO GONZÁLEZ
  • D. JOSÉ AGUILERA VENEGAS
  • D. ESTEBAN ALONSO ÁLVAREZ
  • D. FELIX BISCARRI TRIVIÑO
  • Dª. MARÍA DOLORES BORRAS TALAVERA
  • D. RAMÓN CANO GONZÁLEZ
  • Dª. MIRTA MARÍA CASTRO SMIRNOVA
  • D. FELIPE CORDOBÉS CARMONA
  • Dª. MARÍA DE LA MONTAÑA DURÁN BARRANTES
  • D. FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ ANCIO
  • D. ARTURO FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUENTE SARRIA
  • Dª. JULIA DE LA FUENTE FERIA
  • D. JUAN GAMEZ GONZÁLEZ
  • D. ANTONIO GARCÍA DELGADO
  • Dª.  MILAGROS GÓMEZ ALOS
  • D. ANTONIO FRANCISCO GUERRERO CONEJO
  • Dª. MARÍA NIEVES JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
  • D. JUAN RAMÓN LAMA RUIZ
  • D. CARLOS LEÓN DE MORA
  • D. ANTONIO LÓPEZ OJEDAD
  • D. JORGE JESÚS LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
  • D.  FERNANDO MATEO CARBALLO
  • Dª. MARÍA DEL CARMEN MORÓN ROMERO
  • Dª. MANUELA SEBASTIANA RUIZ DOMÍNGUEZ
  • Dª. ANA BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ

 

Sector B

  • D. ANTONIO CÓRDOBA ROLDÁN
  • D. JULIAN LLORENTE GENIZ
  • Dª.  AMALIA LUQUE SENDRA

 

Sector C  

  • D. PABLO AVILÉS LÓPEZ
  • D. RICARDO CASTELLÓ PALMA
  • D. MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ASENCIO
  • D. GERARDO FREIRE SOSA
  • D. FRANCISCO NICOLÁS JIMÉNEZ BERNAL
  • Dª NIEVES LLORENTE CORRAL
  • D. JAVIER MARÍN MOREAL
  • D. JOAQUÍN MARÍN PÉREZ
  • Dª ALICIA MARTÍN MARTOS
  • D. JOAQUÍN OSBORNE SALVAGO
  • D. ÁLVARO PÉREZ MÁRQUEZ
  • D. CARLES RODRÍGUEZ CAZORLA
  • D. ANTONIO ROMERO MASSÓ
  • D. FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ-FREIRE
  • D. ISIDRO SANTAMARÍA ORDÓÑEZ
  • D. MARIO SUÁREZ ALCÓN

 

Sector D

  • D. JOAQUÍN BASCÓN LARA
  • Dª. MERCEDES GONZÁLEZ ELORZ
  • Dª. Mª JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ RUÍZ
  • Dª. Mª EUGENIA DE MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ
  • Dª. REGINA Mª NICAISE FITO
  • D. MANUEL VELÁZQUEZ LUNA